Meridian Technologies PR-900IR-0 FM Multimode Audio Intercom Receiver System (ST Connector, 850nm)

BH #MEPR900IR0 • MFR #PR-900IR-0
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PR-900IR-0 FM Multimode Audio Intercom Receiver System (ST Connector, 850nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00
$109/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close