Meridian Technologies PR-900IR-1 FM Singlemode Audio Intercom Receiver System (FC Connector, 1310nm)

BH #MEPR900IR1 • MFR #PR-900IR-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PR-900IR-1 FM Singlemode Audio Intercom Receiver System (FC Connector, 1310nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00
$109/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.265.7120
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close