Meridian Technologies PR-900IR-1D FM Singlemode Audio Intercom Receiver System with Diagnostics (FC Connector, 1310nm)

BH #MEPR900IR1D • MFR #PR-900IR-1D
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PR-900IR-1D FM Singlemode Audio Intercom Receiver System with Diagnostics (FC Connector, 1310nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,400.00
$117/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

888.718.5999
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close