Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies PR-900R-1D FM Multimode 2-Fiber Audio Intercom Receiver System with Diagnostics (ST Connector, 1300nm)

Meridian Technologies PR-900R-1D FM Multimode 2-Fiber Audio Intercom Receiver System with Diagnostics (ST Connector, 1300nm)

B&H # MEPR900R1D MFR # PR-900R-1D
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List