Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies PR-900R-2 FM Singlemode 2-Fiber Audio Intercom Receiver System (FC Connector, 1310nm)

Meridian Technologies PR-900R-2 FM Singlemode 2-Fiber Audio Intercom Receiver System (FC Connector, 1310nm)

B&H # MEPR900R2 MFR # PR-900R-2
Meridian Technologies PR-900R-2 FM Singlemode 2-Fiber Audio Intercom Receiver System (FC Connector, 1310nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies PR-900R-2 FM Singlemode 2-Fiber Audio Intercom Receiver System (FC Connector, 1310nm) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.