Meridian Technologies PR-900R-2D FM Singlemode 2-Fiber Audio Intercom Receiver System with Diagnostics (FC Connector, 1310nm)

BH #MEPR900R2D • MFR #PR-900R-2D
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PR-900R-2D FM Singlemode 2-Fiber Audio Intercom Receiver System with Diagnostics (FC Connector, 1310nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies PR-900R-2D FM Singlemode 2-Fiber Audio Intercom Receiver System with Diagnostics (FC Connector, 1310nm)

Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies PR-900R-2D Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close