Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies PR-900R-2D FM Singlemode 2-Fiber Audio Intercom Receiver System with Diagnostics (FC Connector, 1310nm)

Meridian Technologies PR-900R-2D FM Singlemode 2-Fiber Audio Intercom Receiver System with Diagnostics (FC Connector, 1310nm)

B&H # MEPR900R2D MFR # PR-900R-2D
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies PR-900R-2D reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies PR-900R-2D Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.