Meridian Technologies 140 Series PT-140R-1 1-Channel FM Multimode Video Transmitter System (ST Connector, 1300nm)

BH #MEPT140R1 • MFR #PT- 140R-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 140 Series PT-140R-1 1-Channel FM Multimode Video Transmitter System (ST Connector, 1300nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$700.00
$59/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close