Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies 140 Series PT-140R-2 1-Channel FM Singlemode Video Transmitter System (FC Connector, 1310nm)

Meridian Technologies 140 Series PT-140R-2 1-Channel FM Singlemode Video Transmitter System (FC Connector, 1310nm)

B&H # MEPT140R2 MFR # PT- 140R-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $750.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies PT- 140R-2 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies PT- 140R-2 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.