Meridian Technologies 140 Series PT-140R-2D 1-Channel FM Singlemode Video Transmitter System with Diagnostics (FC Connector, 1310nm)

BH #MEPT140R2D • MFR #PT- 140R-2D
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 140 Series PT-140R-2D 1-Channel FM Singlemode Video Transmitter System with Diagnostics (FC Connector, 1310nm)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$800.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies 140 Series PT-140R-2D 1-Channel FM Singlemode Video Transmitter System with Diagnostics (FC Connector, 1310nm)

Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close