Meridian Technologies 100 Series PT-100M 1-Channel Intensity Modulated Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEPT100M • MFR #PT-100M
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 100 Series PT-100M 1-Channel Intensity Modulated Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$280.00
$47/mo. suggested payments.*
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close