Video Chat with a B&H Expert & Get Pro Video Advice Live!

Meridian Technologies 100 Series PT-100R 1-Channel Intensity Modulated Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEPT100R • MFR #PT-100R
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 100 Series PT-100R 1-Channel Intensity Modulated Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$404.95
$68/mo. suggested payments for 6 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $35.99

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS