Meridian Technologies 140 Series PT-140M-0 1-Channel FM Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector, 850nm)

BH #MEPT140M0 • MFR #PT-140M-0
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 140 Series PT-140M-0 1-Channel FM Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector, 850nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$700.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close