Meridian Technologies 140 Series PT-140M-1 1-Channel FM Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector, 1300nm)

BH #MEPT140M1 • MFR #PT-140M-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 140 Series PT-140M-1 1-Channel FM Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector, 1300nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$700.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies 140 Series PT-140M-1 1-Channel FM Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector, 1300nm)

Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies PT-140M-1 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close