Meridian Technologies 140 Series PT-140M-2 1-Channel FM Video Transmitter System (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)

BH #MEPT140M2 • MFR #PT-140M-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 140 Series PT-140M-2 1-Channel FM Video Transmitter System (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$750.00
$63/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.265.7120
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close