Meridian Technologies 140 Series PT-140R-0 1-Channel FM Multimode Video Transmitter System (ST Connector, 850nm)

BH #MEPT140R0 • MFR #PT-140R-0
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 140 Series PT-140R-0 1-Channel FM Multimode Video Transmitter System (ST Connector, 850nm)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$700.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close