Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-0 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector, 850nm)

Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-0 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector, 850nm)

B&H # MEPT145R0 MFR # PT-145R-0
Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-0 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector, 850nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $750.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-0 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector, 850nm) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.