New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-1 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector, 1300nm)

BH #MEPT145R1 • MFR #PT-145R-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-1 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector, 1300nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$900.00
$75/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $69.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close