Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-1 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector, 1300nm)

Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-1 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector, 1300nm)

B&H # MEPT145R1 MFR # PT-145R-1
Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-1 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System (Multimode, ST Connector, 1300nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item

You Pay: $900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies PT-145R-1 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies PT-145R-1 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.