Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-1D 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System with Diagnostics (Multimode, ST Connector, 1300nm)

BH #MEPT145R1D • MFR #PT-145R-1D
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-1D 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System with Diagnostics (Multimode, ST Connector, 1300nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$950.00
$80/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close