Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-2 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)

BH #MEPT145R2 • MFR #PT-145R-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-2 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,050.00
$88/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $77.99
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close