Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-2D 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System with Diagnostics (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)

Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-2D 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System with Diagnostics (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)

B&H # MEPT145R2D MFR # PT-145R-2D
Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-2D 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System with Diagnostics (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,050.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.