Video Chat with a B&H Expert & Get Pro Video Advice Live!

Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-2D 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System with Diagnostics (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)

BH #MEPT145R2D • MFR #PT-145R-2D
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 145 Series PT-145R-2D 1-Channel FM Wideband Video Transmitter System with Diagnostics (Singlemode, FC Connector, 1310nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,249.95
$105/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $77.99

Ask Our Experts

800.304.5407
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS