Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V3-0 Unidirectional FM Video with RS232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, 850nm, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V3-0 Unidirectional FM Video with RS232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, 850nm, ST Connector)

B&H # MEPT160RV30 MFR # PT-160R-V3-0
Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V3-0 Unidirectional FM Video with RS232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, 850nm, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $950.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.