Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V3-0 Unidirectional FM Video with RS232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, 850nm, ST Connector)

BH #MEPT160RV30 • MFR #PT-160R-V3-0
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V3-0 Unidirectional FM Video with RS232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, 850nm, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$950.00
$80/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close