Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V3-1 Unidirectional FM Video with RS232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1300nm, ST Connector)

BH #MEPT160RV31 • MFR #PT-160R-V3-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V3-1 Unidirectional FM Video with RS232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1300nm, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,100.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V3-1 Unidirectional FM Video with RS232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1300nm, ST Connector)

Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies PT-160R-V3-1 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close