New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V3-2 Unidirectional FM Video with RS232 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, 1310nm, FC Connector)

BH #MEPT160RV32 • MFR #PT-160R-V3-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V3-2 Unidirectional FM Video with RS232 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, 1310nm, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,200.00
$100/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $77.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close