Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V4-1 Unidirectional FM Video with RS422 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1300nm, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V4-1 Unidirectional FM Video with RS422 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1300nm, ST Connector)

B&H # MEPT160RV41 MFR # PT-160R-V4-1
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List