Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V4-2 Unidirectional FM Video with RS422 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, 1310nm, FC Connector)

BH #MEPT160RV42 • MFR #PT-160R-V4-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V4-2 Unidirectional FM Video with RS422 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, 1310nm, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,200.00
NAFTA Qualified

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close