Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V5A-0 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with Balanced/Unbalanced Audio Transmitter Card (Multimode, 850nm, ST Connector)

BH #MEPT160RV5A0 • MFR #PT-160R-V5A-0
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V5A-0 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with Balanced/Unbalanced Audio Transmitter Card (Multimode, 850nm, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$950.00
$80/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close