Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V5A-2 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with Balanced/Unbalanced Audio Transmitter Card (Singlemode, 1310nm, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V5A-2 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with Balanced/Unbalanced Audio Transmitter Card (Singlemode, 1310nm, FC Connector)

B&H # MEPT160RV5A2 MFR # PT-160R-V5A-2
Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V5A-2 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with Balanced/Unbalanced Audio Transmitter Card (Singlemode, 1310nm, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies 160R Series PT-160R-V5A-2 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with Balanced/Unbalanced Audio Transmitter Card (Singlemode, 1310nm, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.