Video Chat with a Pro Video Expert - Live

Meridian Technologies 170R Series PT-170R-V33-0 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with 2-Channel RS-232 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 850nm, ST Connector)

BH #MEPT170RV330 • MFR #PT-170R-V33-0
Meridian Technologies 170R Series PT-170R-V33-0 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with 2-Channel RS-232 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 850nm, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,499.95
$125/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $79.99
Ask Our Experts
800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS