Meridian Technologies 170R Series PT-170R-V33-1 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with 2-Channel RS-232 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1300nm, ST Connector)

BH #MEPT170RV331 • MFR #PT-170R-V33-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 170R Series PT-170R-V33-1 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with 2-Channel RS-232 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1300nm, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00
$109/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close