Meridian Technologies 170R Series PT-170R-V33-1 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with 2-Channel RS-232 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1300nm, ST Connector)

BH #MEPT170RV331 • MFR #PT-170R-V33-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 170R Series PT-170R-V33-1 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with 2-Channel RS-232 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1300nm, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies 170R Series PT-170R-V33-1 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with 2-Channel RS-232 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1300nm, ST Connector)

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies PT-170R-V33-1 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close