Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies 170R Series PT-170R-V44-1 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with 2-Channel RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1300nm, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies 170R Series PT-170R-V44-1 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with 2-Channel RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1300nm, ST Connector)

B&H # MEPT170RV441 MFR # PT-170R-V44-1
Meridian Technologies 170R Series PT-170R-V44-1 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with 2-Channel RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1300nm, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies 170R Series PT-170R-V44-1 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with 2-Channel RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, 1300nm, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.