Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies 170R Series PT-170R-V44-2 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with 2-Channel RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, 1310nm, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies 170R Series PT-170R-V44-2 1-Channel Unidirectional FM Video with 2-Channel RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, 1310nm, FC Connector)

B&H # MEPT170RV442 MFR # PT-170R-V44-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,400.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.