Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies PT-190R-0 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies PT-190R-0 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEPT190R0 MFR # PT-190R-0
Meridian Technologies PT-190R-0 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,130.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies PT-190R-0 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.