Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies PT-190R-0 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies PT-190R-0 3-Channel Wideband FM Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEPT190R0 MFR # PT-190R-0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,130.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies PT-190R-0 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies PT-190R-0 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.