Meridian Technologies 195 Series PT-195R-0 3-Channel Wideband FM Video System Transmitter Card (3-Fiber Multimode, 850nm, ST Connector)

BH #MEPT195R0 • MFR #PT-195R-0
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies 195 Series PT-195R-0 3-Channel Wideband FM Video System Transmitter Card (3-Fiber Multimode, 850nm, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00
$109/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close