Video Chat with a Pro Video Expert - Live

Meridian Technologies Series 200i PT-200IR-V/4-0 FM 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Return Audio Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEPT200IR40 • MFR #PT-200IR-V/4-0
Meridian Technologies Series 200i PT-200IR-V/4-0 FM 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Return Audio Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,374.95
$115/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect Your Gear
Add a protection plan from $79.99
Ask Our Experts
800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know