Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies Series 200i PT-200IR-V/4-0D FM 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Return Audio Transmitter Card with Diagonistics Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies Series 200i PT-200IR-V/4-0D FM 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Return Audio Transmitter Card with Diagonistics Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEPT200IR40D MFR # PT-200IR-V/4-0D
Meridian Technologies Series 200i PT-200IR-V/4-0D FM 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Return Audio Transmitter Card with Diagonistics Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $1,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies Series 200i PT-200IR-V/4-0D FM 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Return Audio Transmitter Card with Diagonistics Support (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.