Meridian Technologies Series 200i PT-200IR-V/4-1 FM 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Return Audio Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEPT200IR41 • MFR #PT-200IR-V/4-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies Series 200i PT-200IR-V/4-1 FM 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Return Audio Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,400.00
$117/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $79.99
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close