Video Chat with a B&H Expert & Get Pro Video Advice Live!

Meridian Technologies PT-200R-V/3-0 RS-232 Fiber Optic 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Data Modem Transmitter Card Over Two Fibers (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEPT200R30 • MFR #PT-200R-V/3-0
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PT-200R-V/3-0 RS-232 Fiber Optic 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Data Modem Transmitter Card Over Two Fibers (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,374.95
$115/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $79.99

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS