Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies PT-200R-V/3-0 RS-232 Fiber Optic 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Data Modem Transmitter Card Over Two Fibers (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies PT-200R-V/3-0 RS-232 Fiber Optic 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Data Modem Transmitter Card Over Two Fibers (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEPT200R30 MFR # PT-200R-V/3-0
Meridian Technologies PT-200R-V/3-0 RS-232 Fiber Optic 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Data Modem Transmitter Card Over Two Fibers (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$900.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies PT-200R-V/3-0 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies PT-200R-V/3-0 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know. tcdtwqwtfdcweazacxfvctvvwr