Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies PT-200R-V/3-1D Multimode RS-232 Fiber Optic 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Data Modem Transmitter Card with Diagnostics Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies PT-200R-V/3-1D Multimode RS-232 Fiber Optic 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Data Modem Transmitter Card with Diagnostics Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEPT200R31D MFR # PT-200R-V/3-1D
Meridian Technologies PT-200R-V/3-1D Multimode RS-232 Fiber Optic 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Data Modem Transmitter Card with Diagnostics Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies PT-200R-V/3-1D Multimode RS-232 Fiber Optic 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Data Modem Transmitter Card with Diagnostics Support (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.