Meridian Technologies Series 200 PT-200R-V/4-0 FM 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Return Audio Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEPT200R40 • MFR #PT-200R-V/4-0
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies Series 200 PT-200R-V/4-0 FM 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Return Audio Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$900.00
$75/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $69.99
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close