Meridian Technologies PT-900IR-0D FM Multimode Audio Intercom Transmitter Card (850 nm)

BH #MEPT900IR0D • MFR #PT-900IR-0D
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PT-900IR-0D FM Multimode Audio Intercom Transmitter Card (850 nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,400.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies PT-900IR-0D FM Multimode Audio Intercom Transmitter Card (850 nm)

Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies PT-900IR-0D Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close