Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ei PXA-1100EiR-0D E1 Interface Location A 1-Channel Data Transceiver with Diagnostic Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ei PXA-1100EiR-0D E1 Interface Location A 1-Channel Data Transceiver with Diagnostic Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEA1100EIR0D MFR # PXA-1100EIR-0D
Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ei PXA-1100EiR-0D E1 Interface Location A 1-Channel Data Transceiver with Diagnostic Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $1,400.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ei PXA-1100EiR-0D E1 Interface Location A 1-Channel Data Transceiver with Diagnostic Support (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.