Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ti PXA-1100TiR-1 T1 Interface Location A Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEA1100TIR1 • MFR #PXA-1100TIR-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ti PXA-1100TiR-1 T1 Interface Location A Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,400.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ti PXA-1100TiR-1 T1 Interface Location A Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies PXA-1100TIR-1 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close