New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ti PXA-1100TiR-1D T1 Interface Location A Transceiver with Diagnostic Support (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEA1100TIR1D • MFR #PXA-1100TIR-1D
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ti PXA-1100TiR-1D T1 Interface Location A Transceiver with Diagnostic Support (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,500.00
$125/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close