Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0 RS-422 1-Fiber Multimode Side A 850 nm Data Modem

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0 RS-422 1-Fiber Multimode Side A 850 nm Data Modem

B&H # MEA1400IR0 MFR # PXA-1400IR-0
Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0 RS-422 1-Fiber Multimode Side A 850 nm Data Modem

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item

You Pay: $1,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.