Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0 RS-422 1-Fiber Multimode Side A 850 nm Data Modem

BH #MEA1400IR0 • MFR #PXA-1400IR-0
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0 RS-422 1-Fiber Multimode Side A 850 nm Data Modem
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,100.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0 RS-422 1-Fiber Multimode Side A 850 nm Data Modem

Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close