Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0D RS-422 1-Fiber Multimode Side A 850 nm Data Modem with Diagnostics

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0D RS-422 1-Fiber Multimode Side A 850 nm Data Modem with Diagnostics

B&H # MEA1400IR0D MFR # PXA-1400IR-0D
Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0D RS-422 1-Fiber Multimode Side A 850 nm Data Modem with Diagnostics

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$1,200.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0D Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0D Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.