Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0D RS-422 1-Fiber Multimode Side A 850 nm Data Modem with Diagnostics

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0D RS-422 1-Fiber Multimode Side A 850 nm Data Modem with Diagnostics

B&H # MEA1400IR0D MFR # PXA-1400IR-0D
Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-0D RS-422 1-Fiber Multimode Side A 850 nm Data Modem with Diagnostics

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. srweqquacqctry