Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-1 RS-422 1-Fiber Singlemode Side A 1310 nm Data Modem

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-1 RS-422 1-Fiber Singlemode Side A 1310 nm Data Modem

B&H # MEA1400IR1 MFR # PXA-1400IR-1
Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-1 RS-422 1-Fiber Singlemode Side A 1310 nm Data Modem

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item

You Pay: $1,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-1 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-1 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.