Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-1 RS-422 1-Fiber Singlemode Side A 1310 nm Data Modem

BH #MEA1400IR1 • MFR #PXA-1400IR-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-1 RS-422 1-Fiber Singlemode Side A 1310 nm Data Modem
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,200.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-1 RS-422 1-Fiber Singlemode Side A 1310 nm Data Modem

Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-1 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close