Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-1D RS-422 1-Fiber Singlemode Side A 1310 nm Data Modem with Diagnostics

BH #MEA1400IR1D • MFR #PXA-1400IR-1D
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies PXA-1400IR-1D RS-422 1-Fiber Singlemode Side A 1310 nm Data Modem with Diagnostics
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close