Meridian Technologies Series 1800i PXA-1800IR-0 1-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Side-A Transceiver (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEA1800IR0 • MFR #PXA-1800IR-0
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies Series 1800i PXA-1800IR-0 1-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Side-A Transceiver (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00
$109/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close