Meridian Technologies Series 1800i PXA-1800IR-0D 1-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Side-A Transceiver with Diagnostics Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEA1800IR0D • MFR #PXA-1800IR-0D
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies Series 1800i PXA-1800IR-0D 1-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Side-A Transceiver with Diagnostics Support (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,400.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close