Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies Series 1800i PXA-1800IR-0D 1-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Side-A Transceiver with Diagnostics Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies Series 1800i PXA-1800IR-0D 1-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Side-A Transceiver with Diagnostics Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEA1800IR0D MFR # PXA-1800IR-0D
Meridian Technologies Series 1800i PXA-1800IR-0D 1-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Side-A Transceiver with Diagnostics Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$1,400.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies PXA-1800IR-0D reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies PXA-1800IR-0D Q&A