Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies Series 1800i PXA-1800IR-0D 1-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Side-A Transceiver with Diagnostics Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies Series 1800i PXA-1800IR-0D 1-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Side-A Transceiver with Diagnostics Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEA1800IR0D MFR # PXA-1800IR-0D
Meridian Technologies Series 1800i PXA-1800IR-0D 1-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Side-A Transceiver with Diagnostics Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,400.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.