Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ei PXB-1100EiR-0D E1 Interface Location B Transceiver with Diagnostic Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEB1100EIR0D • MFR #PXB-1100EIR-0D
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ei PXB-1100EiR-0D E1 Interface Location B Transceiver with Diagnostic Support (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,400.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies Series 1100Ei PXB-1100EiR-0D E1 Interface Location B Transceiver with Diagnostic Support (Multimode, ST Connector)

Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies PXB-1100EIR-0D Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close